June Art Gallery

3rd place Rain Barrel Labels
3rd place Rain Barrel Labels
Abby Stebbins, Grade 1 Brookside Cityscape Oil Pastel and Crayon
Abby Stebbins, Grade 1 Brookside Cityscape Oil Pastel and Crayon
Alexis Toste, Gr 5 Greenmont Ave, Sharpie, crayon, and marker
Alexis Toste, Gr 5 Greenmont Ave, Sharpie, crayon, and marker
Brayden Schulte, Grade 1 Brookside Cityscape Oil Pastel and Crayon
Brayden Schulte, Grade 1 Brookside Cityscape Oil Pastel and Crayon
Christian Melendez, Gr 3 Campbell School, marker and crayon
Christian Melendez, Gr 3 Campbell School, marker and crayon
Christopher Ogden, Gr 1 Greenmont Ave, tempera paint and crayon
Christopher Ogden, Gr 1 Greenmont Ave, tempera paint and crayon
Amy and her painting buddies
Amy and her painting buddies
Justine Beh 1st Place Dracut Water District Poster Contest
Justine Beh 1st Place Dracut Water District Poster Contest
Nikki and her painting helpers
Nikki and her painting helpers
Sidewalk Chalk Art by Morgan Doherty and Kutenda Mvududu, RMS Grade 6
Sidewalk Chalk Art by Morgan Doherty and Kutenda Mvududu, RMS Grade 6
Devin Cormier, gr. 12, Marker & Pastell
Devin Cormier, gr. 12, Marker & Pastell
Devin Cormier, gr. 12, Pastell
Devin Cormier, gr. 12, Pastell
Eva Lord, Gr 1 Campbell School, tempera paint
Eva Lord, Gr 1 Campbell School, tempera paint
Thien Tran Le RMS Grade ... Drawing John Lennon
Thien Tran Le RMS Grade ... Drawing John Lennon
Noah Hong RMS Grade 8 Pottery
Noah Hong RMS Grade 8 Pottery
Sydney Mance RMS Grade 7 Pottery
Sydney Mance RMS Grade 7 Pottery
Willow Smith RMS Grade 7 Pottery
Willow Smith RMS Grade 7 Pottery
Cooper Levasseur, Marlon ... S, Sidewalk Chalk Art
Cooper Levasseur, Marlon ... S, Sidewalk Chalk Art
John Cormier, gr. 9, Pencil
John Cormier, gr. 9, Pencil
Kaitlyn Dozois, gr. 12, Marker
Kaitlyn Dozois, gr. 12, Marker
Kaitlyn Dozois, gr. 12, Mixed Media
Kaitlyn Dozois, gr. 12, Mixed Media
Kalvin Tak, gr. 11, Digital
Kalvin Tak, gr. 11, Digital
Kalvin Tak, gr. 11, Pencil
Kalvin Tak, gr. 11, Pencil
Marissa Botros, Gr 2 Campbell School, Sharpie, tempera paint, and crayon
Marissa Botros, Gr 2 Campbell School, Sharpie, tempera paint, and crayon
Mark Kayanja, gr. 11, Marker
Mark Kayanja, gr. 11, Marker
Mark Kayanja, gr. 11, Pencil
Mark Kayanja, gr. 11, Pencil
Mason Fleury, Grade 5 Brookside Pencil and Tempera
Mason Fleury, Grade 5 Brookside Pencil and Tempera
Morgan Ruel, Gr 4 Campbell School, oil pastel and Sharpie
Morgan Ruel, Gr 4 Campbell School, oil pastel and Sharpie
Nadya Apitz, gr. 10, Pencil
Nadya Apitz, gr. 10, Pencil
Timothy Sok, Grade 5 Brookside Pencil and Tempera
Timothy Sok, Grade 5 Brookside Pencil and Tempera
Rain Barrel Labels
Rain Barrel Labels